Sebastian Antas
- Date of birth/Age: May 8, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Turek
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of Sebastian Antas
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 94 | 2 | 2 | 15 / 1 / - | 5.061' | ||||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | 15 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 772' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 29 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.559' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group II | 27 | 2 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 1.721' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 13 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 533' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 476' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Kleczew (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (5.) | Lesnik Manowo (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (6.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/16 | H | (12.) | Pogon Lebork (8.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (15.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (6.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (15.) | Baltyk Gdynia (4.) | 0:3 | 54' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (17.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 3:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (17.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (17.) | Vineta Wolin (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (17.) | Pogon II (13.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (17.) | Lech Poznan II (8.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (15.) | Chwaszczyno (16.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (16.) | Jarota Jarocin (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (15.) | Gwardia Koszalin (5.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (15.) | Wda Swiecie (12.) | 1:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (15.) | GKS Przodkowo (6.) | 0:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | A | (15.) | KKS Kalisz (6.) | 0:1 | 66' | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (4.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (4.) | Pogon Lebork (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (2.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) | 5:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (3.) | Baltyk Gdynia (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (5.) | Elana Torun (6.) | 3:3 | 37' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/17 | A | (5.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | 2:0 | 45' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (4.) | Vineta Wolin (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (4.) | Pogon II (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | H | (2.) | Lech Poznan II (4.) | 6:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (3.) | Chwaszczyno (14.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (4.) | Jarota Jarocin (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (4.) | Gwardia Koszalin (3.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (5.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 2:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | A | (6.) | GKS Przodkowo (7.) | 1:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/9/17 | H | (7.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/15/17 | H | (8.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/17 | A | (7.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | A | (15.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (13.) | Unia Solec (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/17 | A | (14.) | Kotwica (8.) | 2:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | H | (14.) | Swit Szczecin (6.) | 2:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/17 | A | (14.) | Sokol Kleczew (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (15.) | Baltyk Gdynia (4.) | 3:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | A | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (4.) | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | (17.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | A | (18.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | A | (18.) | GKS Przodkowo (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | (18.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/17 | H | (18.) | Lech Poznan II (4.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (18.) | Ener. Gryfino (16.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (18.) | Pogon II (9.) | 2:0 | 65' | 69' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | H | (18.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 4:2 | 56' | 84' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | A | (17.) | Centra Ostrow (13.) | 2:4 | 76' | 89' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (18.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (11.) | 2:3 | 57' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/18 | A | (16.) | Unia Solec (15.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (16.) | Kotwica (4.) | 0:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (16.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 2:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (16.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (16.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 2:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/18/18 | H | (17.) | KP Starogard (14.) | 0:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (15.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (14.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 1:1 | 38' | 65' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | H | (15.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 0:2 | 50' | 57' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (15.) | Lech Poznan II (6.) | 4:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (15.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (15.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (15.) | Ener. Gryfino (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | H | (15.) | Pogon II (9.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | A | (14.) | Wda Swiecie (15.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (13.) | Centra Ostrow (15.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (14.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | A | (15.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 1:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (13.) | Wda Swiecie (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | A | (16.) | Kotwica (3.) | 2:0 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (18.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | A | (17.) | Baltyk Gdynia (5.) | 3:0 | 58' | 39' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | H | (15.) | B. Koszalin (17.) | 3:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (12.) | Mieszko Gniezno (5.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (11.) | KP Starogard (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (12.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (15.) | KKS Kalisz (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (14.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (11.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 0:4 | 14' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (13.) | Pogon II (15.) | 1:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/18 | A | (15.) | Lech Poznan II (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (11.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (18.) | 1:3 | 36' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | A | (11.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | H | (11.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (10.) | Swit Szczecin (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (10.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (10.) | Kotwica (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | A | (11.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (11.) | Baltyk Gdynia (6.) | 1:4 | 58' | 60' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (11.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (11.) | Mieszko Gniezno (4.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (11.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 2:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (11.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 0:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (11.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 0:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (11.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 2:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (11.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (11.) | Gwardia Koszalin (15.) | 0:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/19 | A | (12.) | Pogon II (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | H | (12.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/19 | H | (12.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 2:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | A | (12.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | A | (17.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 5:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (17.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | 0:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/19 | A | (17.) | Pogon II (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (16.) | Nielba (14.) | 1:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (13.) | Grom N.S. (15.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (14.) | Kotwica (5.) | 1:2 | 5' | 73' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | A | (12.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (14.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (12.) | KP Starogard (9.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (12.) | Gwardia Koszalin (15.) | 2:3 | 90 + 1' | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (14.) | Mieszko Gniezno (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (12.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | 3:4 | 82' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (13.) | B. Koszalin (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (13.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (14.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (15.) | Chemik Police (9.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (16.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 1:3 | 47' | |||||||||||
Squad: 102, Starting eleven: 52, Substituted in: 42, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |