Sebastian Munzel
- Date of birth/Age: N/A (38)
- Place of birth: Hamburg
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Sebastian Munzel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 174 | 4 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 11.743' | ||||
19/20 | Oberliga Hamburg | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 69' | |||
18/19 | Oberliga Hamburg | 19 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.469' | |||
17/18 | Oberliga Hamburg | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 206' | |||
16/17 | Oberliga Hamburg | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
15/16 | Oberliga Hamburg | 26 | - | 3 | - / - / - | 1.813' | |||
14/15 | Oberliga Hamburg | 22 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.497' | |||
13/14 | Oberliga Hamburg | 28 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2.337' | |||
12/13 | Oberliga Hamburg | 18 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.300' | |||
11/12 | Oberliga Hamburg | 13 | - | - | - / - / - | 461' | |||
09/10 | Oberliga Hamburg | 25 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.588' | |||
06/07 | Oberliga Hamburg | 17 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.003' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/06 | H | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/06 | A | (8.) | SC Victoria (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/06 | H | (10.) | VfL Pinneberg (14.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/06 | A | (8.) | Germ. Schnelsen (17.) | 0:4 | 8' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/06 | A | (9.) | SC Concordia (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/06 | H | (5.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/06 | H | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (18.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/06 | H | (5.) | SV Lurup (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/06 | A | (6.) | Meiendorfer SV (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/06 | H | (9.) | SV Halstenbek (3.) | 1:3 | 39' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/06 | A | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/06 | H | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/06 | A | (11.) | TSV Uetersen (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/06 | H | (10.) | Buxtehude (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/06 | A | (11.) | Wedeler TSV (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/06 | H | (11.) | HEBC Hamburg (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/06 | A | (11.) | SC Condor (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/06 | A | (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/06 | H | (11.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/06 | A | (11.) | VfL Pinneberg (8.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/8/06 | H | (10.) | Germ. Schnelsen (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/07 | H | (10.) | SC Concordia (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/07 | A | (9.) | USC Paloma (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/07 | A | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/07 | A | (7.) | SV Lurup (3.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/07 | H | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/07 | A | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/07 | H | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/29/07 | A | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 2:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/07 | H | (8.) | TSV Uetersen (13.) | 2:0 | 49' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/07 | A | (10.) | Buxtehude (15.) | 3:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/15/07 | H | (7.) | Wedeler TSV (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/07 | A | (6.) | HEBC Hamburg (18.) | 0:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/07 | H | (9.) | SC Condor (5.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/09 | A | (5.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (16.) | 2:4 | 62' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/09 | H | (6.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/18/09 | H | (10.) | E. Norderstedt (9.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/09 | A | (10.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 3:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/09 | H | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | A | (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/09 | H | (13.) | VfL Lohbrügge (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/09 | A | (14.) | USC Paloma (6.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/09 | H | (13.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/09 | A | (16.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 3:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/09 | H | (15.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/09 | H | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/09 | A | (12.) | TSV Uetersen (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/09 | H | (13.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 3:3 | 50' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | A | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (5.) | 1:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/09 | H | (10.) | SC Condor (13.) | 4:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/09 | A | (11.) | E. Norderstedt (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/09 | H | (12.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (6.) | 1:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/21/10 | H | (14.) | USC Paloma (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/28/10 | A | (13.) | SV Halstenbek (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/10 | A | (13.) | Oststeinbek (8.) | 5:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/11/10 | A | (13.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/10 | H | (14.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/10 | H | (13.) | SC Concordia (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/10 | H | (13.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/25/10 | A | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/10 | A | (14.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/10 | H | (9.) | TSV Uetersen (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/10 | H | (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/10 | A | (10.) | SV Lurup (15.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/13/10 | A | (14.) | VfL Lohbrügge (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/10 | H | (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/10 | A | (15.) | SC Concordia (12.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/10 | A | (12.) | SC Condor (9.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | A | (5.) | TSV Sasel (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/11 | H | (7.) | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | A | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | H | (11.) | V/W Billstedt (12.) | 0:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/11 | A | (15.) | SC Condor (3.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/11 | H | (11.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/11 | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/11 | H | (11.) | SC Victoria (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/11 | A | (10.) | VfL Pinneberg (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/11 | H | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/11 | A | (10.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/11 | H | (7.) | Germ. Schnelsen (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/11 | A | (9.) | Meiendorfer SV (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/11 | H | (6.) | E. Norderstedt (9.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/11 | A | (9.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/11 | H | (8.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (7.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/11 | A | (9.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/11 | H | (8.) | TSV Sasel (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/11 | A | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | 2:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/12 | A | (9.) | V/W Billstedt (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/12 | H | (9.) | SC Condor (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/12 | A | (8.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/12 | H | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/12 | A | (11.) | SC Victoria (1.) | 2:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/12 | H | (11.) | VfL Pinneberg (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/12 | H | (11.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/12 | A | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | 3:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/12 | A | (11.) | Germ. Schnelsen (5.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/12 | H | (11.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/1/12 | H | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 0:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/12 | A | (11.) | E. Norderstedt (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/12 | H | (11.) | Oststeinbek (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (11.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | H | (11.) | Altona 93 (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | A | (10.) | USC Paloma (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | H | (6.) | SV Halstenbek (18.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (3.) | Barmbek-U. (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | A | (8.) | Bramfelder SV (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | H | (13.) | Germ. Schnelsen (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | A | (9.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (9.) | Altona 93 (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | A | (9.) | SC Condor (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | H | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | H | (7.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (17.) | 3:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (10.) | E. Norderstedt (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (10.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (10.) | SV Lurup (17.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | H | (9.) | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (9.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/13 | A | (9.) | Germ. Schnelsen (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/13 | H | (11.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/13 | A | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/13 | H | (11.) | FC Elmshorn (1.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/9/13 | A | (10.) | FC Elmshorn (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/13 | A | (9.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/16/13 | A | (11.) | SV Halstenbek (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/13 | H | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/23/13 | H | (11.) | Bramfelder SV (12.) | 0:4 | 12' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/13 | A | (9.) | E. Norderstedt (5.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/13 | A | (12.) | Altona 93 (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/13 | H | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/7/13 | H | (13.) | SC Condor (5.) | 1:4 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/11/13 | A | (9.) | SV Curslack-N. (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
26 | 5/15/13 | A | (11.) | VfL Pinneberg (9.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/13 | H | (9.) | SV Lurup (17.) | 11:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/13 | A | (10.) | Meiendorfer SV (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | H | (2.) | Meiendorfer SV (17.) | 4:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/13 | A | (1.) | SV Halstenbek (18.) | 1:7 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | H | (1.) | FC Elmshorn (14.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/13 | A | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/13 | A | (4.) | VfL Pinneberg (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/13 | H | (3.) | Oststeinbek (18.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | A | (2.) | Bramfelder SV (17.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/13 | H | (2.) | SCALA (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/13 | A | (2.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | H | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | A | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 7:0 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | H | (6.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) | 4:0 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/13 | A | (4.) | Germ. Schnelsen (15.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | H | (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | 0:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/13 | A | (6.) | SV Blankenese (18.) | 2:5 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/17/13 | H | (6.) | SC Condor (8.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | A | (6.) | Meiendorfer SV (10.) | 1:6 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/15/14 | A | (6.) | FC Elmshorn (11.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/14 | H | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/1/14 | H | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (4.) | 0:3 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/7/14 | A | (7.) | Oststeinbek (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/14 | H | (6.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/14 | A | (5.) | SCALA (16.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/29/14 | H | (6.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 3:4 | 67' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/14 | A | (6.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/14 | H | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | 1:3 | 78' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/14 | A | (8.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/14 | H | (8.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/29/14 | H | (6.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | A | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/14 | H | (8.) | SV Blankenese (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/14 | A | (8.) | SC Condor (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/23/14 | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (17.) | SV Halstenbek (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (16.) | Meiendorfer SV (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | H | (8.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | A | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (12.) | 0:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (8.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | A | (6.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | H | (7.) | VfL Pinneberg (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | A | (6.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/14 | H | (6.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/14 | A | (6.) | Germ. Schnelsen (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/14 | H | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/14 | A | (4.) | FC Süderelbe (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/14 | H | (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/14 | A | (5.) | SC Condor (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/14 | H | (6.) | Altona 93 (10.) | 0:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/14 | H | (6.) | SV Halstenbek (1.) | 1:4 | 53' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/14 | A | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (4.) | 4:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/14/15 | H | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/28/15 | A | (9.) | Buxtehude (14.) | 3:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/15 | A | (11.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/21/15 | H | (10.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (16.) | 4:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/28/15 | A | (10.) | VfL Pinneberg (2.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/15 | A | (10.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 1:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/15 | H | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | 0:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/15 | H | (10.) | Germ. Schnelsen (17.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/25/15 | A | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/15 | H | (7.) | FC Süderelbe (14.) | 2:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/15 | H | (9.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/15 | A | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/15 | H | (9.) | SC Condor (11.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/15 | A | (9.) | Altona 93 (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (8.) | Buxtehude (13.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (4.) | Altona 93 (16.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (4.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | A | (5.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | A | (5.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/15 | H | (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | A | (6.) | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | H | (5.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (4.) | VfL Pinneberg (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | H | (4.) | FC Süderelbe (13.) | 2:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | H | (3.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | 5:2 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (4.) | Concordia (11.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | A | (4.) | SC Condor (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (5.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/12/15 | H | (6.) | Altona 93 (8.) | 0:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
11 | 2/7/16 | A | (3.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 1:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/13/16 | A | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/27/16 | H | (5.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 3:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | A | (7.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/26/16 | H | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/16 | A | (6.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/16 | A | (9.) | FC Süderelbe (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/16 | H | (7.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 11:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 4/12/16 | H | (5.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 0:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/16/16 | A | (7.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/16 | H | (7.) | Concordia (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/26/16 | A | (5.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/16 | H | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/16 | A | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/16 | H | (7.) | SC Condor (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/13/16 | A | (7.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/16 | H | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | 2:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (7.) | FC Süderelbe (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (6.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (7.) | Buxtehude (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (11.) | Concordia (1.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | H | (15.) | SC Condor (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | A | (14.) | VfL Pinneberg (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/16 | H | (13.) | FC Türkiye (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | A | (15.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/16 | H | (15.) | Wedeler TSV (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | A | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | H | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | A | (16.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | H | (15.) | TuS Osdorf (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | A | (13.) | SV Halstenbek (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/16 | H | (10.) | Klub Kosova (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/16 | A | (11.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/16 | A | (10.) | FC Süderelbe (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/16 | H | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/17 | A | (9.) | Concordia (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | A | (6.) | SC Condor (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | H | (6.) | VfL Pinneberg (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/26/17 | H | (8.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | A | (10.) | Wedeler TSV (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/17 | H | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 4:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/11/17 | A | (11.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/17 | A | (7.) | FC Türkiye (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | H | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/17 | A | (10.) | TuS Osdorf (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 5/2/17 | H | (9.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (16.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/9/17 | H | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | A | (8.) | Klub Kosova (17.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/17 | H | (8.) | SC Victoria (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (1.) | FC Süderelbe (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (7.) | TSV Sasel (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | A | (11.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (8.) | V/W Billstedt (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | H | (7.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (6.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (10.) | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (8.) | Concordia (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (8.) | Wedeler TSV (9.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/17 | A | (6.) | TuS Osdorf (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/17 | H | (7.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/31/17 | H | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/17 | A | (6.) | SC Condor (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (6.) | HSV III (18.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/17 | A | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/18 | H | (7.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/18 | A | (6.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/20/18 | A | (9.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/18 | H | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/18 | H | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/18 | A | (5.) | Concordia (8.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 4/2/18 | A | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (16.) | 4:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/18 | H | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/18 | H | (7.) | V/W Billstedt (18.) | 4:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/18 | A | (5.) | Wedeler TSV (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/17/18 | H | (7.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/22/18 | H | (5.) | TuS Osdorf (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/24/18 | H | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/18 | A | (5.) | SC Victoria (2.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/2/18 | A | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/18 | H | (5.) | SC Condor (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/18 | A | (5.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/18 | H | (5.) | HSV III (17.) | 3:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | H | (4.) | Concordia (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | A | (5.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | H | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | A | (5.) | Wedeler TSV (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | A | (12.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (11.) | SC Condor (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (11.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 5:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (8.) | Meiendorfer SV (11.) | 6:0 | RB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (7.) | HEBC Hamburg (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/18 | A | (10.) | SC Victoria (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (9.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 10/31/18 | A | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 5:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/18 | A | (10.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | (9.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/18 | A | (10.) | TuS Osdorf (7.) | 3:0 | RB | 66' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/18 | A | (11.) | Concordia (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/18 | H | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/17/19 | A | (12.) | TSV Sasel (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/19 | H | (13.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | H | (14.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/19 | A | (12.) | SC Condor (16.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/23/19 | A | (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | H | (13.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | H | (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (15.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/19 | A | (14.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | 5:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/19 | H | (11.) | Wedeler TSV (17.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/22/19 | H | (12.) | TuS Osdorf (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/19 | H | (14.) | SC Victoria (4.) | 0:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/5/19 | A | (14.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/12/19 | H | (13.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/19 | A | (12.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | 0:10 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (15.) | Hamm United (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/19 | H | (13.) | Bramfelder SV (17.) | 3:2 | 50' | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (14.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (16.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | A | (17.) | USC Paloma (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | H | (18.) | Concordia (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (16.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (17.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (15.) | Teutonia 05 (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | H | (16.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (14.) | Union Tornesch (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (14.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/31/19 | H | (12.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (15.) | HSV III (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (15.) | TuS Osdorf (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (15.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/19 | A | (15.) | Hamm United (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/19 | H | (14.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/6/19 | A | (13.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/14/20 | A | (12.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/1/20 | A | (13.) | Concordia (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 228, Starting eleven: 131, Substituted in: 43, On the bench: 54, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |