Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 21 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Alan-D | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
KTG | 0:1 | Dagdie | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
FK Ast | 0:2 | Biolog | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Energi | 1:0 | SKA Ro | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
MITOS | 0:1 | Druzhb | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Andrey Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Mashuk | 4:1 | Olympi | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
70' | ||||
89' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
Torped | 2:0 | Nazran | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Eduard Panasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
FС Tag | 0:1 | Beslan | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Konstantin Nikisha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
FK Sla | 0:1 | Rotor | ||
Mon
Sep 26, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Pogarchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Armavir | 21 | 20 | 47 | |
2 | Rotor Volgograd | 21 | 26 | 46 | |
3 | Stavropol | 21 | 20 | 39 | |
4 | Astrakhan | 21 | 15 | 39 | |
5 | Mashuk | 21 | 5 | 35 | |
6 | Slavyanskiy | 21 | 5 | 34 | |
7 | Dagdiesel | 21 | 6 | 32 | |
8 | MITOS | 21 | 2 | 29 | |
9 | Druzhba Maikop | 21 | 1 | 28 | |
10 | Kavkaztransgaz | 21 | -4 | 26 | |
11 | Beslan-FAUR | 21 | -6 | 24 | |
12 | Angusht Nazran | 21 | -8 | 24 | |
13 | Biolog | 21 | 1 | 23 | |
14 | Olympia G. | 21 | -10 | 23 | |
15 | Energia V. | 21 | -23 | 22 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 21 | -15 | 21 | |
17 | Taganrog | 21 | -11 | 20 | |
18 | Alania-D Vladik. | 21 | -24 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...