Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 27 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Alan-D | 0:2 | Dagdie | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Olympi | 2:1 | Druzhb | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
Torped | 2:2 | FС Tag | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
Mashuk | 1:0 | Beslan | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
SKA Ro | 0:3 | Rotor | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
MITOS | 1:0 | KTG | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
FK Ast | 0:1 | FK Sla | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Andrey Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
69' | ||||
Dinamo | 3:2 | Biolog | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Pogarchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
42' | ||||
62' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Energi | 1:2 | Nazran | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 27 | 40 | 62 | |
2 | Torpedo Armavir | 27 | 24 | 58 | |
3 | Stavropol | 27 | 20 | 49 | |
4 | Slavyanskiy | 27 | 13 | 47 | |
5 | Dagdiesel | 27 | 12 | 45 | |
6 | Mashuk | 27 | 6 | 45 | |
7 | Astrakhan | 27 | 10 | 44 | |
8 | MITOS | 27 | 3 | 39 | |
9 | Angusht Nazran | 27 | -2 | 37 | |
10 | Kavkaztransgaz | 27 | -4 | 34 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 27 | 0 | 33 | |
12 | Beslan-FAUR | 27 | -12 | 31 | |
13 | Olympia G. | 27 | -14 | 29 | |
14 | Energia V. | 27 | -26 | 28 | |
15 | Biolog | 27 | -3 | 27 | |
16 | Taganrog | 27 | -13 | 26 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 27 | -21 | 25 | |
18 | Alania-D Vladik. | 27 | -33 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...