Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 1 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Alan-D | 1:1 | SKA Ro (17.) | ||
Mon
Jul 16, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(8.) Dagdie | 1:0 | Mashuk (5.) | ||
Mon
Jul 16, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Nazran | 3:2 | FС Tag (6.) | ||
Mon
Jul 16, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
75' | ||||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(11.) Energi | 0:1 | V-Astr (16.) | ||
Mon
Jul 16, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) FK Ast | 4:0 | Olympi (15.) | ||
Mon
Jul 16, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Biolog | 0:0 | FK Sla (12.) | ||
Mon
Jul 16, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Yuri Sotnikov |
(10.) MITOS | 1:0 | Druzhb (13.) | ||
Mon
Jul 16, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Cherno | 3:0 | KTG (14.) | ||
Mon
Jul 16, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Angusht Nazran | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | MITOS | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Dagdiesel | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Alania-D Vladik. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Slavyanskiy | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Biolog | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Torpedo Armavir | - | - | 0 | |
12 | Taganrog | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Energia V. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Mashuk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Kavkaztransgaz | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | O. Volgograd | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...