Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 21 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) KTG | 3:3 | FK Ast (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 7, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) FС Tag | 2:1 | Alan-D (5.) | ||
Wed
Nov 7, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Olympi | 0:1 | FK Sla (7.) | ||
Wed
Nov 7, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(16.) V-Astr | 3:1 | Biolog (9.) | ||
Wed
Nov 7, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) SKA Ro | 0:1 | Mashuk (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 7, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(4.) Torped | 3:2 | Energi (12.) | ||
Wed
Nov 7, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
40' | ||||
70' | 1:2 | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Cherno | 3:2 | MITOS (11.) | ||
Wed
Nov 7, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
1:1 | 58' | |||
65' | ||||
67' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
(13.) Druzhb | 0:0 | Dagdie (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 16, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Streltsov |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 19 | 20 | 42 | |
2 | Astrakhan | 20 | 23 | 39 | |
3 | Angusht Nazran | 19 | 11 | 38 | |
4 | Torpedo Armavir | 20 | 13 | 37 | |
5 | Slavyanskiy | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
6 | Dagdiesel | 20 | 7 | 32 | |
7 | Mashuk | 19 | 7 | 32 | |
8 | Alania-D Vladik. | 20 | 7 | 31 | |
9 | Taganrog | 20 | 4 | 28 | |
10 | Biolog | 20 | 2 | 27 | |
11 | MITOS | 20 | 0 | 25 | |
12 | Energia V. | 20 | -10 | 25 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 20 | -12 | 20 | |
14 | Kavkaztransgaz | 20 | -7 | 19 | |
15 | O. Volgograd | 20 | -22 | 16 | |
16 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 20 | -16 | 12 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 20 | -36 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...