Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 31 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) MITOS | 3:0 | SKA Ro (17.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
|
(14.) KTG | 2:2 | FС Tag (6.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
21' | ||||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Nazran | 2:0 | Olympi (15.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Alan-D | 2:4 | Biolog (9.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 58' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
(2.) Torped | 3:0 | Druzhb (12.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksandr Ksenafontov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) FK Ast | 2:1 | FK Sla (10.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(13.) Energi | 1:0 | Mashuk (5.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Cherno | 6:0 | V-Astr (16.) | ||
Tue
May 21, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 29 | 32 | 62 | |
2 | Torpedo Armavir | 30 | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Angusht Nazran | 29 | 21 | 60 | |
4 | Astrakhan | 29 | 28 | 57 | |
5 | Mashuk | 29 | 17 | 50 | |
6 | Taganrog | 29 | 15 | 47 | |
7 | Dagdiesel | 29 | 5 | 43 | |
8 | Biolog | 30 | 3 | 43 | |
9 | Alania-D Vladik. | 29 | 8 | 42 | |
10 | Slavyanskiy | 29 | 3 | 38 | |
11 | MITOS | 29 | -2 | 38 | |
12 | Energia V. | 29 | -12 | 35 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 29 | -11 | 34 | |
14 | Kavkaztransgaz | 30 | -12 | 28 | |
15 | O. Volgograd | 29 | -27 | 23 | |
16 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 29 | -31 | 20 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 29 | -63 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...