Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 27 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Energi | 1:1 | Biolog (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Evgeni Khomchenko-Glukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) MITOS | 1:1 | Dagdie (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Vityaz | 0:1 | Volgar (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(10.) GTS | 1:0 | Krasn2 (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Pevchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SKVO R | 0:0 | Terek2 (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Oleg Sokolov |
(14.) Alan-D | 1:3 | Olympi (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(17.) Mashuk | 1:0 | FС Tag (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Aleksandr Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Torped | 0:0 | Druzhb (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Amelin |
(9.) FK Ast | 0:2 | Cherno (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Andrey Yudin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 27 | 47 | 71 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 27 | 43 | 66 | |
3 | O. Volgograd | 27 | 18 | 50 | |
4 | Dagdiesel | 27 | 6 | 47 | |
5 | MITOS | 27 | 16 | 45 | |
6 | SKVO | 27 | 13 | 44 | |
7 | Vityaz Krymsk | 27 | 10 | 43 | |
8 | Torpedo Armavir | 27 | 4 | 43 | |
9 | GTS | 27 | 7 | 39 | |
10 | Astrakhan | 27 | 2 | 39 | |
11 | Taganrog | 27 | -7 | 32 | |
12 | Biolog | 27 | -9 | 28 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 27 | -17 | 27 | |
14 | Terek-2 Grozny | 27 | -22 | 24 | |
15 | Alania-D Vladik. | 27 | -24 | 23 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 27 | -27 | 21 | |
17 | Mashuk | 27 | -30 | 20 | |
18 | Energia V. | 27 | -30 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...