Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 5 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Biolog | 0:0 | SKA Ro (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Rafael Shafeev |
(14.) Viktor | 0:2 | Anzhi (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(17.) Kuban | 1:2 | Mashuk (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(13.) DinStv | 2:3 | Druzhb (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
(10.) Legion | 1:1 | Sparta (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(15.) Sparta | 1:1 | Nazran (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) FK Arm | 1:0 | Afips (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Chaika | 0:2 | Krasn2 (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armavir | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 12 | 12 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Afips Afipskiy | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Biolog | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
6 | SKA Rostov | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | Angusht Nazran | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Anzhi 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Chernomorets N. | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Druzhba Maikop | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | Chaika Pes. | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Legion-Dinamo | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | Mashuk | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Spartak V. | 5 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Din. Stavropol | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | V. Ponedelnik | 5 | -9 | 2 | |
17 | Kuban 2 | 5 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...