Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FKM | 1:0 | SKA Ro (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Sparta | 0:2 | Druzhb (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(3.) DinStv | 3:0 | Biolog (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) InterC | 2:2 | Urozha (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(5.) FK Kra | 1:1 | Alania (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Anton Kachanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(2.) Volgar | 6:0 | Sparta (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
45+1' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
(13.) Mashuk | 4:0 | Legion (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Cherno | 2:1 | Anzhi (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Druzhba Maikop | 5 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Volgar | 5 | 12 | 13 | |
3 | Din. Stavropol | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
4 | Makhachkala | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | -2 | 8 | |
6 | Chernomorets N. | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Krasnodar 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | SKA Rostov | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Mashuk | 5 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | I. Cherkessk | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
11 | Legion-Dinamo | 5 | -9 | 4 | |
12 | Alania Vl. | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Biolog | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Urozhay | 5 | -5 | 2 | |
15 | Spartak V. | 5 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | Anzhi | 5 | -2 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...