Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 6 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Forte | 3:0 | Tuapse (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Chaika | 2:1 | Biolog (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
70' | ||||
(6.) Din.M. | 2:0 | Rotor (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(8.) Kuban | 1:2 | SKA Ro (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
78' | ||||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Sparta | 1:1 | Legion (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(14.) Druzhb | 0:1 | Cherno (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(1.) Anzhi | 5:0 | Essent (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 30, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) Al-2 V | 3:0 | DinStv (10.) | ||
Mon
Aug 30, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | SKA Rostov | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
3 | Chaika Pes. | 6 | 12 | 13 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
5 | Dinamo Makhach. | 5 | 8 | 11 | |
6 | Mashuk | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
7 | Legion-Dinamo | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
8 | Kuban Holding | 5 | 5 | 7 | |
9 | Biolog | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
10 | Chernomorets N. | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
11 | Spartak Nalchik | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
13 | Rotor 2 | 6 | -8 | 4 | |
14 | Alania-2 V. | 6 | -10 | 4 | |
15 | Druzhba Maikop | 6 | -11 | 3 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 6 | -23 | 0 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 6 | -5 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...