Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Orihue | 1:1 | CF Spo (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Valentin Pizarro Gomez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
(20.) FC San | 0:0 | Alican (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Marín Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
89' | ||||
(9.) CDC | 1:0 | Mallor (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Eneko Ballano Roldán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Balear | 5:1 | UDA Gr (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Francisco García Cabrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
67' | 5:1 | |||
(3.) Alcoya | 0:1 | CF Gan (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Sebastián López Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(2.) CF Bad | 0:0 | Benido (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
(6.) S.Andr | 0:1 | CES (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Alberto Lara Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
(5.) Lleida | 3:0 | Teruel (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ángel Álvarez Pinardo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) CD Dén | 1:1 | Alzira (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Luis Munuera Montero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(13.) Ontiny | 2:1 | Hospit (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jacob Yáñez Megías | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Sabadell | 33 | 16 | 60 | |
2 | Badalona | 33 | 12 | 55 | |
3 | UE Lleida | 33 | 16 | 53 | |
4 | CD Alcoyano | 33 | 11 | 53 | |
5 | Orihuela CF | 33 | 2 | 52 | |
6 | Sant Andreu | 33 | 11 | 50 | |
7 | Alicante | 33 | 10 | 50 | |
8 | Castellón | 33 | 1 | 49 | |
9 | CF Gandía | 33 | -3 | 48 | |
10 | CE L'Hospitalet | 33 | 17 | 47 | |
11 | Ontinyent | 33 | 2 | 46 | |
12 | CD Teruel | 33 | 6 | 45 | |
13 | CD Dénia | 33 | -5 | 45 | |
14 | Atl. Baleares | 33 | 4 | 42 | |
15 | Sp. Mahonés | 33 | -18 | 38 | |
16 | Benidorm | 33 | -12 | 36 | |
17 | Gramenet | 33 | -23 | 33 | |
18 | Alzira | 33 | -12 | 28 | |
19 | RCD Mallorca B | 33 | -13 | 28 | |
20 | FC Santboià | 33 | -22 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...