Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Ceuta | 1:1 | Lorca (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jesús Arroyo Cortés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Jaén | 1:0 | Lepe (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alfonso Melgares de Aguilar Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Real B | 1:2 | Cádiz (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Adrián José Suárez Betancor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(19.) Sporti | 0:1 | Villan (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
(16.) Carava | 0:3 | CD Roq (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jesus Muñoz Mayordomo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(17.) Écija | 0:0 | UD Alm (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Villena Contreras |
(20.) Polide | 0:2 | CD Pue (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
(5.) Lucena | 1:0 | Melill (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ángel Álvarez Pinardo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Linens | 1:1 | Sevill (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ramón Del Olmo Codes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Cacere | 2:1 | Badaj. (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ramón Arias Madrid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz CF | 23 | 25 | 49 | |
2 | R. B. Linense | 23 | 14 | 43 | |
3 | Lucena | 23 | 14 | 41 | |
4 | CD Puertollano | 23 | 9 | 41 | |
5 | Betis B | 23 | 5 | 40 | |
6 | San Roque Lepe | 23 | 9 | 39 | |
7 | Sevilla Atl. | 23 | 10 | 37 | |
8 | Real Jaén CF | 23 | 4 | 36 | |
9 | UD Melilla | 23 | 9 | 35 | |
9 | Cacereño | 23 | 9 | 35 | |
11 | UD Almería B | 23 | -5 | 30 | |
12 | Atlético Ceuta | 23 | 0 | 29 | |
13 | CD Badajoz | 23 | -5 | 28 | |
14 | Villanovense | 23 | -11 | 28 | |
15 | Lorca Atlético | 23 | -4 | 24 | |
16 | Caravaca CF | 23 | -9 | 22 | |
17 | Roquetas | 23 | -15 | 21 | |
18 | Écija Balompié | 23 | -13 | 20 | |
19 | S. Villanueva | 23 | -11 | 17 | |
20 | Poli Ejido | 23 | -35 | 7 | |
21 | CD Badajoz | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...