Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Talave | 2:0 | UD Alm (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Marbel | 3:1 | Atléti (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Antonio Santos Pargaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) GranB | 0:1 | UCAM (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Julián Pérez Guimera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(7.) San Fe | 0:0 | Melill (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Hernández Maeso |
(10.) Ibiza | 0:1 | Sanluq (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(15.) Ejido | 1:0 | Sevill (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel García Aceña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Linens | 1:1 | FC Jum (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(19.) Benito | 0:0 | Cartag (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
José Caucelo Sace |
(2.) Badaj. | 0:1 | Recre (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(3.) Murcia | 0:0 | Villan (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recr. Huelva | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | R. B. Linense | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Jumilla | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | San Fernando CD | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | UD Melilla | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Sanluqueño | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | UCAM Murcia | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | UD Almería B | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Marbella FC | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Recre Granada | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | CD Badajoz | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | UD Ibiza | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | CP El Ejido | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
16 | FC Cartagena | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | CD Don Benito | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | Villanovense | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
19 | Sevilla Atl. | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | A. Malagueño | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...