Stanislav Latsevich
www.fcdynamo.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 25, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Izhevsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,68 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 9 / 2
Detailed stats of Stanislav Latsevich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 48 | 20 | 5 | 11 / 1 / - | 2.527' | ||||
20/21 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 431' | |||
19/20 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 33' | |||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 503' | |||
17/18 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 26 | 10 | 2 | 6 / 1 / - | 1.550' | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 10' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (11.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/15 | A | (9.) | Amkar II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/15 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (7.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (7.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | A | (6.) | Ural II (15.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (9.) | Terek II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | A | (8.) | Ufa II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/16 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (4.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | A | (1.) | Spartak II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (3.) | Kuban II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/17 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (16.) | 5:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (1.) | Ural II (16.) | 5:1 | 3 | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
3 | 7/28/17 | A | (3.) | Terek II (7.) | 0:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (14.) | 4:1 | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (7.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/17 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 0:3 | 82' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (4.) | Ufa II (1.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 52' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/17 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (13.) | 1:3 | 74' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/17 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 0:0 | 84' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/17 | H | (1.) | SKA II (9.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (1.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 3:1 | 70' | 31' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/17 | A | (1.) | Ural II (16.) | 0:2 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/17/17 | H | (3.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:4 | 1 | 75' | 82' | |||||||||
18 | 11/23/17 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/8/17 | H | (3.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | A | (3.) | Ufa II (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 43' | 73' | |||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | 37' | 85' | |||||||||
24 | 3/30/18 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (13.) | 6:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/18 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:2 | 56' | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | SKA II (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/18 | A | (3.) | FK Tosno II (9.) | 0:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/18 | A | (3.) | Spartak II (5.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/18 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 37' | 57' | ||||||||
3 | 8/9/18 | A | (8.) | Ural II (4.) | 3:3 | AM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (4.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (6.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:2 | AM | 34' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (2.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (7.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (9.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 2:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/18 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:3 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (5.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (9.) | Enisey II (14.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/18 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 0:1 | 1 | 86' | 11' | |||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (6.) | Ural II (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 85' | 20' | ||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | A | (6.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | H | (4.) | Spartak II (5.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 3/15/19 | A | (3.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/19 | A | (3.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (4.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/19 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/19 | H | (5.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/19 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (9.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | Enisey II (11.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/19 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/19 | H | (14.) | Ural II (3.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/19 | A | (12.) | Spartak II (13.) | 0:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/19 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (6.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | A | (6.) | FK Tambov II (7.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/19 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (1.) | Ufa II (16.) | 6:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (1.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 5:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/19 | H | (1.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/19 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/19 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/20 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (7.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/20 | H | (1.) | FK Tambov II (8.) | 4:1 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/13/20 | A | (1.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | A | (1.) | Chertanovo II (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | A | (4.) | Rotor Vg. II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/23/20 | H | (4.) | Akhmat II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/20 | A | (4.) | FK Sochi II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/17/20 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 50' | 84' | ||||||||
7 | 10/24/20 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/28/20 | H | (2.) | FK Tambov II (5.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||
9 | 11/4/20 | A | (2.) | Spartak II (4.) | 4:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/25/20 | H | (1.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 11:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/2/20 | H | (1.) | Rotor Vg. II (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/9/20 | A | (1.) | FK Tambov II (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/15/20 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 34 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U18 | |||||
11 | Aug 16, 2016 | 9 | 2 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
11 | Aug 19, 2015 | 15 | 8 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
11 | Aug 19, 2014 | 6 | 2 |