Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 45 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) VV DON | 0:1 | OFC (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Wim Bronsvoort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(16.) GEM | 1:1 | QDH (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel te Hennepe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
70' | ||||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) JOS | 1:1 | ADO'20 (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Frank de Winter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) WES | 2:1 | UNA (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Thijs Voncken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(18.) DEM | 3:1 | GRS (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Johan Jensch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) HOL | 2:1 | UNI (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jan-Willem Bouw | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) BG'38 | 5:1 | HOOG (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jaafar Aafouallah | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) Oss'20 | 2:0 | HSC (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jerome Vries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) EVV | 0:5 | USV (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Robin Vereijken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
Table Derde Divisie B 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USV Hercules | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | SV Oss '20 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Quick DH | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | VV UNA | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Dongen | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Westlandia | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Groene Ster | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | RKVV DEM | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Hollandia | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | ADO '20 | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Unitas | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | JOS Wgm | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | VV Gemert | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | EVV Echt | 2 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | HSC '21 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Hoogland | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...