Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 379
- Foreigners: 87 Players 23.0%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 17 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SV Leb | 1:2 | SC Lie (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) USV Gn | 0:3 | SV Wil (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) USV Me | 6:0 | FC Zel (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Serdar Altun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
76' | 6:0 | |||
(2.) ASK Vo | 2:2 | USV St (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Alfred Kislick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(5.) TUS He | 2:1 | SC Bru (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Philipp Duschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) SKF | 1:3 | TuS Ba (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Martin Hartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
(7.) DSV | 2:1 | TSV Pö (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) KSV II | 0:0 | SVF (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bad Gleichenb. | 17 | 37 | 42 | |
2 | ASK Voitsberg | 17 | 28 | 37 | |
3 | St. Anna/Aigen | 17 | 22 | 37 | |
4 | Mettersdorf | 17 | 18 | 31 | |
5 | Heiligenkreuz | 17 | 11 | 31 | |
6 | Wildon | 17 | 14 | 29 | |
7 | DSV Leoben | 17 | 2 | 28 | |
8 | Fürstenfeld | 17 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | Lebring | 17 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | Bruck/Mur | 17 | -6 | 19 | |
11 | Liezen | 17 | -10 | 19 | |
12 | Gnas | 17 | -13 | 19 | |
13 | TSV Pöllau | 17 | -15 | 19 | |
14 | Kapfenberg II | 17 | -11 | 17 | |
15 | Frohnleiten | 17 | -20 | 11 | |
16 | FC Zeltweg | 17 | -62 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...