Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 379
- Foreigners: 87 Players 23.0%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 18 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SC Bru | 0:3 | KSV II (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2017
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
250 · Markus Lamb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
56' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(13.) TSV Pö | 3:1 | TUS He (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2017
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
76' | ||||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) SC Lie | 0:1 | DSV (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2017
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
150 · Martin Wangg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(1.) TuS Ba | 2:1 | SV Leb (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2017
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Werner Harrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) SV Wil | 0:2 | SKF (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2017
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Birnstingl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) SVF | 1:3 | ASK Vo (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) FC Zel | 2:1 | USV Gn (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Thomas Gremsl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(3.) USV St | 4:2 | USV Me (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Rene Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bad Gleichenb. | 18 | 38 | 45 | |
2 | ASK Voitsberg | 18 | 30 | 40 | |
3 | St. Anna/Aigen | 18 | 24 | 40 | |
4 | Mettersdorf | 18 | 16 | 31 | |
5 | Heiligenkreuz | 18 | 9 | 31 | |
6 | DSV Leoben | 18 | 3 | 31 | |
7 | Wildon | 18 | 12 | 29 | |
8 | Fürstenfeld | 18 | 4 | 27 | |
9 | Lebring | 18 | 2 | 22 | |
10 | TSV Pöllau | 18 | -13 | 22 | |
11 | Kapfenberg II | 18 | -8 | 20 | |
12 | Bruck/Mur | 18 | -9 | 19 | |
13 | Liezen | 18 | -11 | 19 | |
14 | Gnas | 18 | -14 | 19 | |
15 | Frohnleiten | 18 | -22 | 11 | |
16 | FC Zeltweg | 18 | -61 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...