Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 27 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SV Roh | 1:4 | Vienna (4.) | ||
Mon
May 26, 2003
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Erwin Hauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
(16.) SVH | 1:3 | ASKÖ K (15.) | ||
Mon
May 26, 2003
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Wojciech Gorgon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(14.) 1.SSC | 3:0 | FC WY (3.) | ||
Mon
May 26, 2003
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ing. Klaus Adelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
69' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) KSC | 0:0 | FAK A. (8.) | ||
Mon
May 26, 2003
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Helmut Jandrisits |
(2.) FAC | 2:0 | FCS (13.) | ||
Mon
May 26, 2003
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · DI Andreas Vodik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
46' | ||||
(10.) SVN | 4:2 | SCE (7.) | ||
Mon
May 26, 2003
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Michael Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) ASK Ko | 1:1 | SVO (11.) | ||
Mon
May 26, 2003
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Werschnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(9.) SKN | 2:3 | SVS (1.) | ||
Mon
May 26, 2003
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Walter Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
Table Regional League East 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwechat | 27 | 37 | 63 | |
2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 27 | 24 | 55 | |
3 | Waidhofen | 27 | 16 | 47 | |
4 | First Vienna FC | 27 | 17 | 45 | |
5 | Kremser SC | 27 | 19 | 41 | |
6 | Eisenstadt | 27 | 10 | 40 | |
7 | SV Rohrbach | 27 | 9 | 40 | |
8 | SV Neuberg | 27 | -5 | 37 | |
9 | A. Vienna Res. | 27 | -2 | 36 | |
10 | SKN St. Pölten | 27 | -9 | 35 | |
11 | Oberwart | 27 | -4 | 34 | |
12 | Kottingbrunn | 27 | -1 | 28 | |
13 | Simmering | 27 | -28 | 27 | |
14 | OMV Stadlau | 27 | -9 | 25 | |
15 | Klingenbach | 27 | -27 | 21 | |
16 | Hundsheim | 27 | -47 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...