Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 5 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FC WY | 1:2 | FAK A. (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Helmut Jandrisits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) ASK Ko | 3:0 | SV Roh (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Manfred Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) FAC | 2:0 | KSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Oliver Kappel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SVH | 1:3 | SVN (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Helmut Pollak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
(15.) FCS | 1:3 | SCE (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Franz Doppler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(9.) SVO | 0:1 | SVS (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2002
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Erwin Hauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(13.) ASKÖ K | 2:4 | Vienna (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
400 · Horst Kaiser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
79' | ||||
2:4 | 87' | |||
(14.) 1.SSC | 2:2 | SKN (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
500 · Rudolf Billes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
Table Regional League East 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwechat | 5 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SV Rohrbach | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | SKN St. Pölten | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | SV Neuberg | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | A. Vienna Res. | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | First Vienna FC | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | Waidhofen | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | Kremser SC | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
10 | Eisenstadt | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | Kottingbrunn | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
12 | Oberwart | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Simmering | 5 | -9 | 4 | |
14 | Klingenbach | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
15 | OMV Stadlau | 5 | -5 | 2 | |
16 | Hundsheim | 5 | -6 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...