Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 9 04/05
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FAK A. | 8:1 | SV Roh (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2004
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Anton Loibl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
52' | 5:0 | |||
56' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 74' | |||
84' | 7:1 | |||
90' | 8:1 | |||
(2.) Vienna | 2:1 | ASK Ko (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2004
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Christian Salzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) KSC | 2:0 | FC WY (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2004
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Helmut Friedl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) SVS | 0:1 | Würmla (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2004
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Peter Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(5.) SC-ESV | 4:0 | Adm. A (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2004
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · DI Johann Liebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) SCE | 0:0 | SKN (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2004
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · DI Andreas Vodik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(14.) SCR | 3:0 | WSK (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2004
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Erwin Hauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(15.) DSV Fo | 2:3 | PSV (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2004
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
400 · Mag. Martin Cipps | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Regional League East 04/05
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Vienna FC | 9 | 12 | 21 | |
2 | A. Vienna Res. | 9 | 15 | 20 | |
3 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 9 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | Wiener Sportklub | 9 | 10 | 19 | |
5 | SKN St. Pölten | 9 | 10 | 18 | |
6 | Kottingbrunn | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
7 | Eisenstadt | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | PSV TfW | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | FC Admira II | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Kremser SC | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | Waidhofen | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | SV Schwechat | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
13 | Ritzing | 9 | -8 | 6 | |
14 | SV Rohrbach | 9 | -15 | 5 | |
15 | Würmla | 9 | -20 | 4 | |
16 | Fortuna 05 | 9 | -15 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...