Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 14 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Marek | 0:1 | L Lom (19.) | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(2.) Hebar | 1:0 | Litex (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
90+5' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Svoge | 1:3 | MON (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
90+3' | 1:3 | |||
(18.) Yantra | 1:0 | CSKAII (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lyuboslav Lyubomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | ||||
67' | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Sept S | 1:1 | Mar Pd (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stoyan Arsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
28' | ||||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Lud II | 5:0 | Dobr. (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
90+2' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Soz | 1:1 | Str Sl (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mihael Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(1.) Etar | 4:1 | Sept S (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) MP | 1:0 | Sp Var (4.) | ||
Mon
Oct 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar | 13 | 23 | 31 | |
2 | Hebar P. | 13 | 10 | 28 | |
3 | Minyor Pernik | 13 | 9 | 26 | |
4 | Septemvri Sofia | 14 | 13 | 25 | |
5 | Spartak Varna | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
6 | Strumska Slava | 14 | 1 | 24 | |
7 | Ludogorets II | 13 | 9 | 23 | |
8 | Maritsa | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | Montana | 14 | -1 | 19 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 14 | -6 | 19 | |
11 | Sozopol | 13 | 2 | 17 | |
12 | CSKA 1948 II | 13 | -5 | 15 | |
13 | Botev II | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
14 | Marek Dupnitsa | 14 | -9 | 13 | |
14 | Dob. Dobrich | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
16 | S. Simitli | 13 | -11 | 12 | |
17 | Yantra | 13 | -10 | 10 | |
18 | Litex Lovech | 13 | -5 | 9 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 13 | -18 | 4 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...