1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FC Vys | 2:1 | PRIU19 (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Petr Likar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) 1.FC S | 1:0 | FC Vik (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
83 · Tomas Batik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) FK Mla | 1:2 | ACSu19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
9' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) CB U19 | 1:1 | SKSu19 (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Hrabovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(6.) SK Sig | 1:3 | FC Zbr (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Petr Antonicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(3.) FK Par | 2:0 | MFK Ka (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(15.) HK U19 | 0:1 | ZLNU19 (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Jiri Kriz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(2.) FC Ban | 3:0 | DUKu19 (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Radek Kotik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 23 | 38 | 51 | |
2 | Ostrava U19 | 23 | 20 | 47 | |
3 | Pardubice U19 | 23 | 13 | 41 | |
4 | Z. Brno U19 | 23 | 11 | 38 | |
5 | Zlin U19 | 23 | 21 | 37 | |
6 | SK Slavia U19 | 23 | 20 | 37 | |
7 | M. Boleslav U19 | 23 | 2 | 37 | |
8 | Olomouc U19 | 23 | 13 | 36 | |
9 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 23 | 0 | 33 | |
10 | Jihlava U19 | 23 | 2 | 32 | |
11 | Slovacko U19 | 23 | -2 | 32 | |
12 | Budejovice U19 | 23 | -5 | 31 | |
13 | Karvina U19 | 23 | -10 | 30 | |
14 | Dukla Prag U19 | 23 | -5 | 28 | |
15 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 23 | -24 | 15 | |
16 | Pribram U19 | 23 | -94 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...