U19 Boys Division
Denmark
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 13 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.5
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Heller | 2:2 | Hvidov (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Albin Mustafi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Boldkl | 4:2 | NBK U1 (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 26, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Kucukavci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
43' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 70' | |||
(1.) NB U19 | 0:1 | HBKu19 (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Niels Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(9.) KIFU19 | 1:0 | AC Ama (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Clausen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) FC Hel | 3:2 | SO U19 (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Gustav Olsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 50' | |||
(14.) HIKu19 | 1:2 | RBU19 (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michel Valdemar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Viborg | 4:0 | AB U19 (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Claus Krupsdahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) IF Lys | 4:0 | Nyköbi (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Bo Larsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Table U19 Boys Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B.93 U19 | 3 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | IF Lyseng U19 | 3 | 2 | 12 | |
3 | Helsingör U19 | 3 | 2 | 11 | |
4 | HB Köge U19 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Roskilde U19 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Viborg FF U19 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
7 | Naesby BK U19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
8 | Kolding IF U19 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | Hvidovre IF U19 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Naestved BK U19 | 3 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | Hellerup IK U19 | 3 | -3 | 5 | |
12 | Akademisk U19 | 3 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | AC Amager A U19 | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | SfB-Oure FA U19 | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | NFC U19 | 3 | -16 | 2 | |
16 | Hobro IK U19 | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...