LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 10 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) LDU | 3:0 | CD Olm (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2020
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Gabriel González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Mushuc | 2:3 | Emelec (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
René Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
64' | 1:3 | |||
74' | 2:3 | |||
(11.) TU | 1:1 | Cuenca (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Alex Cajas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Delfín | 1:0 | IDV (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 12:01 AM
|
||||
Luis Quiroz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Nacio. | 0:3 | GCFC (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 2:30 AM
|
(9.) Aucas | 4:1 | Orense (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Jefferson Macías | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) LDUP | 2:1 | CDUC (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Roberto Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
45' | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+5' | |||
(2.) BSC | 3:0 | Macará (6.) | ||
Mon
Nov 30, 2020
- 12:01 AM
|
||||
Jaime Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Table LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Emelec | 10 | 11 | 21 | |
2 | Barcelona SC | 10 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | LDU Quito | 10 | 15 | 20 | |
4 | Guayaquil City | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | SD Aucas | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Uni. Católica | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | CD Macará | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
8 | Dep. Cuenca | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
9 | Orense SC | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
10 | Delfín SC | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | Técnico U. | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | CD Olmedo | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | Independiente | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | LDU Portoviejo | 10 | -10 | 9 | |
15 | Mushuc Runa SC | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
16 | CD El Nacional | 10 | -10 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...