Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
ATSV | 3:1 | SCS | ||
Fri
Sep 24, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
SVNA | 5:3 | SC V/W | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
59' | ||||
3:2 | 60' | |||
3:3 | 69' | |||
73' | 4:3 | |||
90+1' | 5:3 | |||
Inter | 2:5 | VfL Pi | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 71' | |||
2:5 | 75' | |||
TuRa | 3:2 | HTB | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
OSV | 2:3 | FCT | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Tom Suhrke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
ETV | 16:0 | TuS Be | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
24' | 4:0 | |||
27' | 5:0 | |||
38' | 6:0 | |||
40' | 7:0 | |||
48' | 8:0 | |||
54' | 9:0 | |||
60' | 10:0 | |||
68' | 11:0 | |||
75' | 12:0 | |||
78' | 13:0 | |||
79' | 14:0 | |||
81' | 15:0 | |||
86' | 16:0 | |||
FC Bin | 3:4 | KK | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
18' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
83' | 2:4 | |||
90+3' | 3:4 | |||
BU 2 | 3:3 | RSC | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Repke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
62' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
NTSV 2 | 2:2 | SSV Ra | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Benedikt Müller (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
SVHR | 6:1 | SCN | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn Ole Augustin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 66' | |||
80' | 6:1 | |||
Eintra | 2:0 | SC Vic | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
SVB | 0:7 | SC Han | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
0:5 | 84' | |||
0:6 | 89' | |||
0:7 | 90' | |||
Dersim | 0:2 | DSV | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Emil Larsen Reicherz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Raspo | postponed | SSG Ni | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
50' | 5:0 | |||
52' | 6:0 | |||
SVA | postponed | ASV | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Halstenbek | 5 | 18 | 13 | |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Niendorf II | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | Raspo Uetersen | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Harburger TB | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | SC Nienstedten | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
7 | SSV Rantzau | 5 | -7 | 5 | |
8 | VfL Pinneberg | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Int. Eidelstedt | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
10 | Altenwerder | 4 | -8 | 1 | |
11 | Nikola Tesla | 4 | -13 | 1 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klub Kosova | 5 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | FC Türkiye | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Düneberger SV | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | V/W Billstedt | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | ASV Hamburg | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | SV Altengamme | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Nettelnburg/A. | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | FC Bingöl 12 | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Oststeinbek | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
10 | Dersimspor | 5 | -11 | 1 | |
11 | FC Voran Ohe | 4 | -11 | 0 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbütteler TV | 4 | 31 | 12 | |
2 | SC Hansa 11 | 5 | 11 | 10 | |
3 | Ahrensburg | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | Rahlstedter SC | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | SC Victoria II | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | SC Condor | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
8 | Barmbek-U. II | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
9 | TuS Berne | 4 | -22 | 3 | |
10 | SC Sternschanze | 5 | -9 | 1 | |
11 | SV Bergstedt | 5 | -27 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...