Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) TuRa | 3:1 | SCN (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) HTB | 1:3 | SSV Ra (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Philipp Rublik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
(10.) BU 2 | 1:1 | SC Han (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Tobias Nawo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) HEBC | 3:0 | SVHR (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) SSG Ni | 1:5 | ETV (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
44' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
(15.) VfL Pi | 1:1 | Eintra (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Falah Abed Saad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) Inter | 3:1 | NTSV 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) BW96 | 0:4 | SCS (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Patrick Hiebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEBC Hamburg | 11 | 28 | 31 | |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 11 | 26 | 31 | |
3 | Eimsbütteler TV | 11 | 18 | 23 | |
4 | SV Halstenbek | 11 | 18 | 23 | |
5 | SSV Rantzau | 11 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
7 | SC Hansa 11 | 11 | -14 | 14 | |
8 | Niendorf II | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | Barmbek-U. II | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Harburger TB | 11 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | SC Nienstedten | 11 | -8 | 12 | |
12 | SC Sternschanze | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
13 | BW Schenefeld | 11 | -15 | 10 | |
14 | Nikola Tesla | 11 | -17 | 9 | |
15 | Int. Eidelstedt | 11 | -7 | 8 | |
16 | VfL Pinneberg | 11 | -27 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...