NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 11 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Schott | 2:0 | Halles (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FCE II | 1:0 | CZJ II (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
57 · John Köber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) CFC II | 1:1 | SDF (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2013
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
87 · Stefan Prager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SGD II | 1:2 | Budi (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
188 · Christopher Musick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) RWE II | 1:3 | Aue II (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Christian Kliefoth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FC Grü | 1:1 | HSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Marcel Kißling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCO | 1:1 | SSVM (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
174 · Frank Hildebrandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) H96 | 2:1 | Rudol. (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
94 · Lukas Taugerbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budissa Bautzen | 11 | 25 | 29 | |
2 | Chemnitz II | 11 | 14 | 21 | |
3 | FCO Neugersdorf | 11 | 10 | 21 | |
4 | Markranstädt | 11 | 1 | 19 | |
5 | Ein. Rudolstadt | 11 | -1 | 18 | |
6 | VfL Halle 96 | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | Dyn. Dresden II | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
8 | CZ Jena II | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
9 | Sandersdorf | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | E. Cottbus II | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Halle II | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
12 | Schott Jena | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | Erzgeb. Aue II | 11 | -9 | 12 | |
14 | RW Erfurt II | 11 | -11 | 9 | |
15 | Heidenauer SV | 11 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | GW Piesteritz | 11 | -17 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...