Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (- 09/10)
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SVR | 1:2 | SVM (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Christian van Koten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(7.) BVC | 5:0 | VfL (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
683 · Markus Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) BAV | 4:3 | RSE (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marcel Baumgart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 52' | |||
59' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 84' | |||
(9.) VfL | 1:0 | Preuss (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stefan Zielsdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Oythe | 1:1 | Emden (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Viatcheslav Paltchikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(6.) Eintra | 4:2 | BSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sven Schlickmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
89' | ||||
(13.) SC Lan | 2:2 | TSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Lars Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
(17.) Bückeb | 0:1 | VfL 2 (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Benjamin Schreiber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (- 09/10) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Havelse | 11 | 25 | 29 | |
2 | VfB Oldenburg | 11 | 18 | 26 | |
3 | Preussen Hameln | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | BSV Rehden | 12 | 12 | 23 | |
5 | E. Nordhorn | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
6 | BV Cloppenburg | 11 | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Kickers Emden | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
8 | Bad Rothenfelde | 12 | -7 | 18 | |
9 | Germania Leer | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | SV Meppen | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
11 | SV Bavenstedt | 11 | -10 | 14 | |
12 | Osnabrück II | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | SC Langenhagen | 11 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Ramlingen-E. | 12 | -10 | 10 | |
15 | VfL Oythe | 11 | -13 | 10 | |
16 | VfL Oldenburg | 11 | -34 | 3 | |
17 | VfL Bückeburg | 11 | -16 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...