Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SC Vic | 3:1 | NTSV (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
264 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
62' | ||||
74' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) BSV | 0:5 | BU (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
(18.) SVCN | 0:2 | SVL (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Norman Laws | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
(9.) HEBC | 1:3 | SVHR (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2006
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
220 · Oliver Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
(4.) SCC | 1:1 | MSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2006
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
414 · Christian Henkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) TuS Ge | 0:4 | EN (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andreas Bandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
(14.) VfL Pi | 1:1 | Paloma (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Enrico Prochnow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) TSV Ue | 0:0 | SCC (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
324 · Frank Behrmann |
(17.) WTSV | 3:0 | B08 (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
268 · Michael Zibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Victoria | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Meiendorfer SV | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | SC Concordia | 4 | 12 | 8 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
5 | SV Lurup | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | SC Condor | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | SV Halstenbek | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
8 | E. Norderstedt | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Wedeler TSV | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | USC Paloma | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | TSV Uetersen | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | VfL Pinneberg | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | HEBC Hamburg | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Niendorfer TSV | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Buxtehude | 4 | -10 | 3 | |
17 | Germ. Schnelsen | 4 | -13 | 3 | |
18 | SV Curslack-N. | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...