NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) TeBe | 2:0 | TürBer (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 12, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
417 · Marcus Walter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) VfB Li | 3:1 | MSV 19 (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 12, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
167 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
4' | ||||
1:1 | 35' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(10.) Füchse | 1:0 | BSC (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
84 · Enrico Prochnow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SV Yes | 1:0 | L47 (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
163 · Lars Junker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(9.) FCS 95 | 0:0 | Optik (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Andy Weißenborn |
(11.) FV Mot | 0:4 | HBSC 2 (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
195 · Norman Herzberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
(18.) Frankf | 1:0 | Eisenh (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
415 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Siever | 0:1 | BAK (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
218 · Elke Fehlow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(13.) TSG | 1:3 | B03 (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Ralf Böhm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 7 | 13 | 18 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 6 | 9 | 16 | |
3 | Babelsberg 03 | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
4 | TeBe Berlin | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | SV Yesilyurt | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | MSV Neuruppin | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
7 | Türkiyemspor | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
8 | Optik Rathenow | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
9 | Füchse Berlin | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | FC Schönberg 95 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
11 | VfB Lichterfelde | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
12 | Motor Eberswalde | 7 | -10 | 7 | |
13 | TSG Neustrelitz | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | Brandenburg. SC | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | Sievershäger SV | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 7 | -9 | 4 | |
18 | EFC Stahl | 7 | -9 | 4 | |
19 | Lichtenberg 47 | 7 | -11 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...