2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 511
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Skra C | 0:0 | Olimpi (17.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Nestorowicz |
(15.) Pulawy | 1:3 | SNS (18.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
506 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
(9.) Lubin | 1:1 | Lech P (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Pogon | 3:3 | Poloni (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.013 · Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
61' | 1:3 | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
78' | 3:3 | |||
(14.) GKS Ja | 1:2 | Olimpi (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
929 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(4.) Raduni | 1:1 | Kotwic (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Radoslaw Trochimiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
76' | ||||
89' | ||||
(6.) Chojni | 1:0 | OKS (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
642 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) StalWo | 0:1 | KKS 19 (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(8.) LKS II | 0:0 | Hutnik (7.) | ||
Mon
Mar 18, 2024
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
149 · Pawel Horozaniecki |
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 24 | 16 | 43 | |
2 | Kotwica | 24 | 14 | 42 | |
3 | Pogon Siedlce | 24 | 8 | 41 | |
4 | Chojniczanka | 24 | 3 | 37 | |
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 24 | 2 | 36 | |
6 | Stalowa Wola | 24 | -1 | 35 | |
7 | Hutnik Krakow | 24 | 2 | 34 | |
8 | LKS Lodz II | 24 | 3 | 33 | |
9 | Lubin II | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Olimpia Elblag | 24 | -1 | 33 | |
11 | Lech Poznan II | 24 | -7 | 33 | |
12 | Skra Czesto. | 24 | 3 | 32 | |
13 | Polonia Bytom | 24 | -3 | 30 | |
14 | GKS Jastrzebie | 24 | -6 | 27 | |
15 | Wisla Pulawy | 24 | -4 | 26 | |
16 | Sandecja | 24 | -11 | 24 | |
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 24 | -11 | 24 | |
18 | Olimpia Grudz. | 24 | -9 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...