2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 511
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 32 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) StalWo | -:- | Skra C (14.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
D D | Form | L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(7.) LKS II | -:- | Raduni (4.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
|
||||
W | Form | W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Yellow card suspension) |
|||
(5.) Chojni | -:- | Poloni (10.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
L W | Form | D L | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Red card suspension) |
(Knee ...)(Knee injury)(injured) |
|||
(8.) Lubin | -:- | Pulawy (13.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
W L | Form | L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Muscl...)(Muscle injury), (Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(all injured) |
|||
(2.) KKS 19 | -:- | Kotwic (3.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
D L | Form | L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
- | |||
(17.) OKS | -:- | Olimpi (16.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
D | Form | W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
|||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Siedlce | 30 | 9 | 52 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 30 | 14 | 48 | |
3 | Kotwica | 30 | 12 | 47 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 30 | 6 | 46 | |
5 | Chojniczanka | 30 | 3 | 45 | |
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 30 | 4 | 45 | |
7 | LKS Lodz II | 29 | 4 | 43 | |
8 | Lubin II | 30 | 3 | 42 | |
9 | Stalowa Wola | 30 | -1 | 42 | |
10 | Polonia Bytom | 30 | -1 | 41 | |
11 | Lech Poznan II | 29 | -8 | 38 | |
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 30 | -7 | 38 | |
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 30 | -1 | 36 | |
14 | Skra Czesto. | 30 | -1 | 36 | |
15 | GKS Jastrzebie | 30 | -7 | 36 | |
16 | Olimpia Grudz. | 29 | -6 | 33 | |
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 29 | -9 | 30 | |
18 | Sandecja | 30 | -14 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...