3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 486
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 34 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Wda Sw | 0:3 | Pogon (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
(3.) Raduni | 4:1 | Poloni (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Jarota | 2:4 | KP Sta (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 83' | |||
(4.) Kotwic | 6:0 | Gwardi (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
44' | ||||
45' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
70' | 6:0 | |||
(6.) Mieszk | 3:0 | Sokol (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Baltyk | 1:0 | KKS 19 (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
(7.) Swit S | 2:0 | Chemik (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Baltyk | 3:1 | Lech P (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(17.) Wierzy | 0:3 | Konin (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke |
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan II | 34 | 53 | 75 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 34 | 33 | 69 | |
3 | Radunia Stezyca | 34 | 38 | 69 | |
4 | Kotwica | 34 | 29 | 68 | |
5 | Mieszko Gniezno | 34 | 21 | 61 | |
6 | Polonia Sroda | 34 | 15 | 60 | |
7 | Swit Szczecin | 34 | 17 | 58 | |
8 | Baltyk Gdynia | 34 | 9 | 57 | |
9 | Sokol Kleczew | 34 | -2 | 53 | |
10 | KP Starogard | 34 | 19 | 51 | |
11 | Pogon II | 34 | -7 | 45 | |
12 | Górnik Konin | 34 | -9 | 41 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 34 | -18 | 40 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 34 | -13 | 38 | |
15 | Gwardia Koszalin | 34 | -36 | 33 | |
16 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 34 | -26 | 30 | |
17 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 34 | -50 | 14 | |
18 | Wda Swiecie | 34 | -73 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...