3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 21 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Klucze | 0:1 | Pogon (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Radoslaw Zbaracki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(7.) Poloni | 2:1 | Baltyk (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Ulatowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Stolem | 3:0 | Elana (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
(11.) KP Sta | 3:1 | Pogoń (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Jarota | 1:1 | Olimpi (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Maciej Habuda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Sokol | 2:4 | Unia J (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
86' | 2:4 | |||
(6.) Swit S | 1:4 | Blekit (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
90' | 1:4 | |||
(15.) Baltyk | 3:0 | GKS Pr (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Zawisz | 0:2 | Kotwic (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 21 | 33 | 49 | |
2 | Olimpia Grudz. | 21 | 31 | 48 | |
3 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 21 | 7 | 40 | |
4 | Sokol Kleczew | 21 | 16 | 40 | |
5 | Unia Janikowo | 21 | 7 | 36 | |
6 | Polonia Sroda | 21 | 10 | 35 | |
7 | Blekitni | 21 | 5 | 34 | |
8 | Pogon II | 21 | 10 | 33 | |
9 | Swit Szczecin | 21 | 6 | 32 | |
10 | KP Starogard | 21 | -3 | 29 | |
11 | Zawisza | 21 | -6 | 26 | |
12 | Stolem | 21 | -20 | 23 | |
13 | Elana Torun | 21 | -9 | 21 | |
14 | Baltyk Gdynia | 21 | -8 | 21 | |
15 | Jarota Jarocin | 21 | -6 | 20 | |
16 | B. Koszalin | 21 | -17 | 18 | |
17 | GKS Przodkowo | 21 | -20 | 15 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 21 | -36 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...