3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 31 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Rekord | 3:3 | Raków (4.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Wegrzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
(16.) Odra | 2:4 | Miedz (18.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
87' | ||||
2:4 | 90+5' | |||
(13.) Warta | 2:1 | Sleza (3.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Szuta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(7.) Carina | 3:1 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 4:40 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) LKS Go | 3:1 | Stal B (15.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
71' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
(6.) Gwarek | 1:2 | Gornik (8.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Marczuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
32' | ||||
(11.) Pniowe | 3:0 | Stilon (12.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Jamka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
84' | ||||
85' | ||||
(14.) Poloni | 0:0 | Poloni (1.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Macko |
(17.) Chrobr | 1:2 | MKS Kl (9.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Kuraszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
67' | ||||
69' | 1:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polonia Bytom | 31 | 35 | 72 | |
2 | Rekord B-B | 31 | 32 | 62 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 31 | 22 | 57 | |
4 | Raków II | 31 | 25 | 56 | |
5 | Carina Gubin | 31 | 1 | 48 | |
6 | Gornik II | 31 | 6 | 47 | |
7 | Zielona Gora | 31 | 3 | 46 | |
8 | Gwarek T.G. | 31 | 4 | 45 | |
9 | MKS Kluczbork | 31 | 6 | 44 | |
10 | Goczalkowice | 31 | -4 | 42 | |
11 | Pniowek P. | 31 | 5 | 42 | |
12 | Stilon | 31 | -12 | 38 | |
13 | Warta Gorzow | 31 | -16 | 37 | |
14 | Polonia Nysa | 31 | -8 | 32 | |
15 | Stal Brzeg | 31 | -28 | 31 | |
16 | M. Legnica II | 31 | -18 | 26 | |
17 | Odra Wodzislaw | 31 | -29 | 25 | |
18 | Chrobry II | 31 | -24 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...