Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 20 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) HBS | 1:5 | BAK (10.) | ||
Fri
Jan 31, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
341 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
1:5 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Lok | 0:0 | Vikt (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
3.245 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) VSG | 3:0 | Optik (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 1, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
211 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) HBSC 2 | 1:2 | Auer (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
293 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Füwa | 3:0 | BFC (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.040 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) B03 | 1:0 | BSG (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
3.003 · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 20 | 28 | 41 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 19 | 18 | 39 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 20 | 13 | 37 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 20 | 18 | 32 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 20 | 4 | 32 | |
6 | U. Fürstenwalde | 20 | 7 | 27 | |
7 | VfB Auerbach | 20 | -7 | 26 | |
8 | Viktoria Berlin | 20 | 4 | 25 | |
9 | Berliner AK | 20 | 5 | 24 | |
10 | Lichtenberg 47 | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
11 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 19 | -3 | 21 | |
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 20 | -4 | 20 | |
13 | W. Nordhausen | 18 | 10 | 18 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 20 | -21 | 17 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 20 | -17 | 13 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 19 | -17 | 13 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 19 | -35 | 10 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...