Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) BAK | 2:2 | B03 (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
509 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) BSG | 1:1 | Vikt (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.562 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) HBS | 2:2 | BFC (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
555 · Florian Butterich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
57' | ||||
85' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) VSG | 2:3 | HBSC 2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
334 · Bela Wiethüchter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) L47 | 0:2 | Jena (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
844 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCE | 2:1 | TeBe (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.608 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Luwa | 2:1 | Lok (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
702 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ZFC | 0:3 | CFC (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
776 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FC RWE | 4:0 | GFC (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.164 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 28 | 33 | 58 | |
1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 28 | 33 | 58 | |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 28 | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 28 | 11 | 47 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 28 | 21 | 46 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 28 | 11 | 45 | |
7 | Chemnitzer FC | 28 | 13 | 44 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 28 | 3 | 44 | |
9 | Berliner AK | 28 | 7 | 43 | |
10 | Babelsberg 03 | 28 | 5 | 41 | |
11 | Viktoria Berlin | 28 | 4 | 41 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 28 | -5 | 38 | |
13 | Greifswalder FC | 28 | -3 | 34 | |
14 | FSV Luckenwalde | 28 | -13 | 32 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 28 | -23 | 25 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 28 | -30 | 21 | |
17 | G. Halberstadt | 28 | -34 | 15 | |
18 | TeBe Berlin | 28 | -60 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...