Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 21 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Optik | 1:1 | FC RWE (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
662 · Jörg Toschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(9.) Aue | 2:0 | H03 (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) TürBer | 0:2 | TeBe (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(2.) Jena | 2:0 | HBSC 2 (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.141 · Detlef Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Berlin | 1:1 | FSV Lo (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
397 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(7.) FCE | 3:0 | BSV Br (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(15.) BFV 08 | 0:1 | FCS (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.481 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
(5.) Eisenh | 1:1 | Füchse (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(3.) Union | 4:1 | SSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.218 · Joachim Haack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sachsen Leipzig | 21 | 24 | 33:9 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 21 | 27 | 31:11 | |
3 | Union Berlin | 21 | 23 | 30:12 | |
4 | TeBe Berlin | 21 | 13 | 25:17 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 21 | 12 | 25:17 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 21 | 9 | 25:17 | |
7 | EFC Stahl | 21 | 9 | 25:17 | |
8 | Erzgebirge Aue | 21 | 8 | 23:19 | |
9 | Füchse Berlin | 21 | 3 | 23:19 | |
10 | H. Zehlendorf | 21 | -7 | 21:21 | |
11 | FC Berlin | 21 | -3 | 18:24 | |
12 | Lok Stendal | 21 | -7 | 18:24 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 21 | -11 | 16:26 | |
14 | Spandauer SV | 21 | -23 | 16:26 | |
15 | Bischofswerda | 21 | -14 | 15:27 | |
16 | Türkiyemspor | 21 | -12 | 12:30 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 21 | -21 | 12:30 | |
18 | BSV Brandenburg | 21 | -30 | 10:32 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...