Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 29 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Cherno | 3:0 | SKA Ro (17.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2013
|
(4.) FK Ast | 2:0 | Dagdie (7.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Torped | 2:1 | Olympi (15.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
66' | ||||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(6.) FС Tag | 2:0 | Druzhb (12.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Kirill Chernyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Nazran | 2:0 | Mashuk (5.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) KTG | 1:1 | V-Astr (16.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
62' | ||||
(11.) MITOS | 0:0 | FK Sla (9.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Amelin |
(13.) Energi | 0:2 | Biolog (10.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Armavir | 28 | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 27 | 25 | 56 | |
3 | Angusht Nazran | 27 | 16 | 54 | |
4 | Astrakhan | 27 | 27 | 53 | |
5 | Mashuk | 27 | 14 | 47 | |
6 | Taganrog | 28 | 15 | 46 | |
7 | Dagdiesel | 28 | 6 | 43 | |
8 | Alania-D Vladik. | 27 | 9 | 39 | |
9 | Biolog | 28 | 1 | 39 | |
10 | Slavyanskiy | 27 | 4 | 37 | |
11 | MITOS | 27 | -1 | 35 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 27 | -9 | 31 | |
13 | Energia V. | 27 | -13 | 31 | |
14 | Kavkaztransgaz | 28 | -11 | 27 | |
15 | O. Volgograd | 27 | -24 | 23 | |
16 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 27 | -26 | 17 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 27 | -57 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...