Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 5 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Alan-D | 0:2 | FС Tag (14.) | ||
Thu
Aug 9, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(1.) Dagdie | 4:1 | Druzhb (15.) | ||
Thu
Aug 9, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 80' | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) FK Ast | 1:1 | KTG (16.) | ||
Thu
Aug 9, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Mashuk | 2:0 | SKA Ro (17.) | ||
Thu
Aug 9, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Energi | 0:1 | Torped (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 9, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(10.) Biolog | 3:0 | V-Astr (12.) | ||
Thu
Aug 9, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) MITOS | 0:2 | Cherno (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 9, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(9.) FK Sla | 2:0 | Olympi (6.) | ||
Thu
Aug 9, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dagdiesel | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Astrakhan | 5 | 10 | 10 | |
3 | MITOS | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
5 | Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Slavyanskiy | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Biolog | 5 | 4 | 7 | |
8 | Energia V. | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Mashuk | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | Angusht Nazran | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Taganrog | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | O. Volgograd | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Alania-D Vladik. | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | Kavkaztransgaz | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Druzhba Maikop | 5 | -9 | 3 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 5 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...