Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 33 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FС Tag | 1:2 | Torped | ||
Fri
May 29, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
40' | ||||
MITOS | 0:3 | Cherno | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Yudin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
DinGTS | 2:1 | Vityaz | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
Mashuk | 0:1 | Afips | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vladimir Pevchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
Nazran | 1:1 | Biolog | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Stanislav Poda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Sparta | 0:1 | Druzhb | ||
Sat
May 30, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vityaz Krymsk | 25 | 19 | 43 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 25 | 29 | 43 | |
3 | Torpedo Armavir | 25 | 15 | 42 | |
4 | Afips Afipskiy | 25 | 15 | 38 | |
5 | Dinamo-GTS | 31 | 15 | 33 | |
6 | MITOS | 31 | 11 | 30 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 31 | 11 | 26 | |
8 | Mashuk | 31 | -2 | 25 | |
9 | Taganrog | 31 | -11 | 21 | |
10 | Druzhba Maikop | 25 | -11 | 18 | |
11 | Angusht Nazran | 31 | -26 | 17 | |
12 | Biolog | 25 | -10 | 15 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi 2 | 30 | -3 | 19 | |
2 | Alania | 30 | -8 | 18 | |
3 | Astrakhan | 30 | -2 | 16 | |
4 | Krasnodar 2 | 24 | -7 | 16 | |
5 | Terek-2 Grozny | 30 | -11 | 11 | |
6 | FK Sochi | 24 | -26 | 5 | |
7 | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | 2 | 0 | |
8 | FK Sevastopol | - | - | 0 | |
8 | TSK-Tavriya | - | - | 0 | |
8 | Zhemchuzhina | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...