Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.5
Matchday 1 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Anzhi | 1:1 | Cherno (5.) | ||
Wed
Jul 19, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Viktor | 1:2 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Thu
Jul 20, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Kuban | 1:3 | Sparta (7.) | ||
Thu
Jul 20, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) DinStv | 1:1 | Nazran (15.) | ||
Thu
Jul 20, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
53' | ||||
(2.) Afips | 1:0 | Mashuk (11.) | ||
Thu
Jul 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Biolog | 0:1 | Legion (9.) | ||
Thu
Jul 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(3.) Chaika | 1:0 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Thu
Jul 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) FK Arm | 3:0 | Krasn2 (4.) | ||
Thu
Jul 20, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armavir | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Chaika Pes. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Afips Afipskiy | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Legion-Dinamo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Chernomorets N. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Angusht Nazran | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Anzhi 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | - | - | 0 | |
12 | V. Ponedelnik | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Biolog | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Mashuk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Spartak V. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Kuban 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Krasnodar 2 | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...