Russian U16 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.1
Matchday 13 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Akadem | 6:3 | SShOR (11.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Filipp Filimonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 32' | |||
44' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 50' | |||
4:3 | 58' | |||
67' | 5:3 | |||
69' | 6:3 | |||
(3.) Spart | 2:6 | Zenit (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
58' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 67' | |||
2:5 | 70' | |||
77' | ||||
2:6 | 82' | |||
(4.) Dinamo | 4:0 | ZSKA (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) FShM | 1:5 | Rostov (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Mikhail Plisko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Akadem | 4:0 | Akron (14.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Vitali Evdokimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Master | 5:0 | Rubin (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) Loko | 1:1 | DYuSSh (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Roman Feduleev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
Table Russian U16 Youth Football League 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 13 | 49 | 39 | |
2 | Krasnodar U16 | 13 | 31 | 33 | |
3 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 13 | 17 | 27 | |
4 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 13 | 9 | 27 | |
5 | UOR-5 U16 | 13 | 7 | 22 | |
6 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 13 | 1 | 22 | |
7 | Ak.Loko U16 | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 13 | -16 | 17 | |
9 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 13 | -8 | 15 | |
10 | FShM U16 | 13 | -18 | 12 | |
11 | FK Rostov U16 | 13 | -12 | 11 | |
12 | Strogino U16 | 13 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 13 | -21 | 9 | |
14 | Konoplev U16 | 13 | -32 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...