1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 11 2003
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SKA-En | 1:0 | Fakel (8.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2003
|
||||
18.500 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(21.) Volgar | 0:1 | Dinamo (13.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2003
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(18.) NKN | 0:1 | Terek (6.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2003
|
||||
3.000 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(9.) Lokomo | 2:1 | Metall (5.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2003
|
||||
8.200 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Sokol | 0:0 | Balt. (4.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2003
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Marushko |
(17.) Khimki | 1:1 | Metall (10.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2003
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
(20.) Svetot | 1:0 | Kuban (3.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2003
|
||||
10.000 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(22.) Ural | 1:0 | Amkar (14.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2003
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Kostin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Krista | 2:0 | Tomsk (1.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2003
|
||||
8.500 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Lada | 0:0 | Anzhi (7.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2003
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Bychkov |
(11.) G-G Iz | 1:0 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 2003
|
||||
5.600 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
Table 1.Division 2003
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 11 | 10 | 25 | |
2 | SKA-Energia | 10 | 7 | 22 | |
3 | Terek Grozny | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
4 | Baltika | 10 | 3 | 19 | |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | L. Chita | 10 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 10 | 3 | 18 | |
8 | Met. Lipetsk | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
9 | Anzhi | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
10 | Dinamo-SPb | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
11 | Fakel-Voronezh | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
12 | Kristall | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
13 | Met-Kuz | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
14 | Sokol | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
15 | Amkar Perm | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
17 | Khimki | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
19 | Lada Togliatti | 11 | -8 | 8 | |
20 | Svetotekhnika | 11 | -10 | 6 | |
21 | Ural | 11 | -16 | 5 | |
22 | Volgar-Gazprom | 11 | -11 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...