1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 18 2003
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Sparta | 1:1 | Metall (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 15, 2003
|
||||
2.000 · Andrey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Amkar | 2:1 | G-G Iz (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 15, 2003
|
||||
10.300 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Anzhi | 1:1 | SKA-En (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 15, 2003
|
||||
7.500 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(16.) Sokol | 3:0 | Svetot (18.) | ||
Sun
Jun 15, 2003
|
||||
6.500 · Vladimir Lushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
33' | ||||
55' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
(22.) Ural | 0:1 | NKN (19.) | ||
Sun
Jun 15, 2003
|
||||
4.000 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(2.) Kuban | 2:1 | Lokomo (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 15, 2003
|
||||
15.000 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(21.) Volgar | 2:0 | Lada (20.) | ||
Sun
Jun 15, 2003
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Balt. | 3:1 | Khimki (17.) | ||
Sun
Jun 15, 2003
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Terek | 1:0 | Fakel (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 15, 2003
|
||||
2.000 · Mikhail Bukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Krista (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 15, 2003
|
||||
8.000 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
Table 1.Division 2003
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 18 | 10 | 37 | |
2 | Kuban Krasnodar | 17 | 12 | 36 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 17 | 10 | 33 | |
4 | Baltika | 17 | 9 | 33 | |
5 | Dinamo-SPb | 17 | 13 | 32 | |
6 | Met-Kuz | 17 | 9 | 31 | |
7 | Anzhi | 17 | 11 | 30 | |
8 | SKA-Energia | 17 | 7 | 29 | |
9 | Amkar Perm | 17 | 4 | 29 | |
10 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 17 | 2 | 26 | |
11 | Fakel-Voronezh | 17 | 1 | 23 | |
12 | Kristall | 17 | 1 | 22 | |
13 | Sokol | 17 | -1 | 21 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 18 | -5 | 21 | |
15 | L. Chita | 17 | -4 | 21 | |
16 | Met. Lipetsk | 17 | 2 | 20 | |
17 | Khimki | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 17 | -10 | 16 | |
19 | Svetotekhnika | 18 | -15 | 14 | |
20 | Volgar-Gazprom | 17 | -9 | 12 | |
21 | Lada Togliatti | 18 | -16 | 11 | |
22 | Ural | 17 | -23 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...