1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 33 2003
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Lokomo | 3:2 | Tomsk (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
|
||||
7.800 · Valeri Shaveyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
88' | ||||
(13.) Sokol | 0:0 | Amkar (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
|
||||
2.000 · Yuri Kunitsa |
(12.) Khimki | 2:1 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) Svetot | 1:3 | Dinamo (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
|
||||
4.000 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
55' | ||||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(9.) Metall | 1:0 | Fakel (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
|
||||
6.000 · Mikhail Bukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Krista | 0:2 | Terek (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(22.) Lada | 0:3 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Kostin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(11.) G-G Iz | 2:3 | Kuban (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
54' | 1:3 | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) SKA-En | 3:1 | Metall (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
|
||||
10.000 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
(20.) Volgar | 0:2 | Ural (21.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(17.) NKN | 0:1 | Anzhi (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 2003
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
Table 1.Division 2003
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 32 | 27 | 65 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 32 | 22 | 63 | |
3 | Amkar Perm | 31 | 18 | 60 | |
4 | Kuban Krasnodar | 31 | 18 | 58 | |
5 | Anzhi | 31 | 19 | 56 | |
6 | Dinamo-SPb | 31 | 18 | 55 | |
7 | Baltika | 31 | 13 | 54 | |
8 | Met. Lipetsk | 32 | 14 | 50 | |
9 | Met-Kuz | 32 | 7 | 48 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 31 | 6 | 48 | |
11 | Khimki | 31 | -2 | 44 | |
12 | L. Chita | 31 | -6 | 42 | |
13 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 32 | -9 | 42 | |
14 | Sokol | 32 | 5 | 41 | |
15 | Fakel-Voronezh | 32 | -5 | 40 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 32 | -13 | 37 | |
17 | Neftekhimik | 32 | -13 | 35 | |
18 | Kristall | 31 | -14 | 32 | |
19 | Svetotekhnika | 32 | -14 | 30 | |
20 | Volgar-Gazprom | 32 | -19 | 25 | |
21 | Ural | 31 | -24 | 24 | |
22 | Lada Togliatti | 32 | -48 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...