1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 38 2003
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Fakel | 1:1 | Terek (1.) | ||
Tue
Sep 30, 2003
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Talagaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
87' | ||||
(3.) Tomsk | 3:0 | Metall (10.) | ||
Tue
Sep 30, 2003
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(20.) Krista | 0:1 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Tue
Sep 30, 2003
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(8.) Metall | 3:0 | Sparta (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 30, 2003
|
||||
6.200 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) G-G Iz | 0:1 | Amkar (4.) | ||
Tue
Sep 30, 2003
|
||||
1.500 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(9.) SKA-En | 0:1 | Anzhi (6.) | ||
Tue
Sep 30, 2003
|
||||
8.000 · Igor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
82' | ||||
(18.) Svetot | 2:1 | Sokol (11.) | ||
Tue
Sep 30, 2003
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
(16.) NKN | 0:0 | Ural (19.) | ||
Tue
Sep 30, 2003
|
||||
2.000 · Ildus Biglov |
(12.) Lokomo | 1:2 | Kuban (2.) | ||
Tue
Sep 30, 2003
|
||||
6.800 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(22.) Lada | 0:2 | Volgar (21.) | ||
Tue
Sep 30, 2003
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Lushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(13.) Khimki | 1:1 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Tue
Sep 30, 2003
|
||||
3.500 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2003
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terek Grozny | 37 | 31 | 75 | |
2 | Kuban Krasnodar | 36 | 28 | 73 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 36 | 26 | 71 | |
4 | Amkar Perm | 36 | 22 | 71 | |
5 | Dinamo-SPb | 36 | 21 | 67 | |
6 | Anzhi | 36 | 24 | 66 | |
7 | Baltika | 36 | 13 | 61 | |
8 | Met. Lipetsk | 36 | 18 | 57 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 36 | 2 | 50 | |
10 | Met-Kuz | 36 | 0 | 49 | |
11 | Sokol | 36 | 9 | 48 | |
12 | Khimki | 36 | -7 | 48 | |
13 | L. Chita | 36 | -7 | 48 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 37 | -13 | 47 | |
15 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 37 | -14 | 43 | |
16 | Neftekhimik | 37 | -13 | 43 | |
17 | Fakel-Voronezh | 36 | -7 | 42 | |
18 | Svetotekhnika | 37 | -11 | 40 | |
19 | Ural | 36 | -20 | 35 | |
20 | Kristall | 36 | -22 | 32 | |
21 | Volgar-Gazprom | 36 | -24 | 28 | |
22 | Lada Togliatti | 37 | -56 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...