1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 4 2003
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) G-G Iz | 4:3 | Krista (6.) | ||
Thu
Apr 10, 2003
|
||||
7.000 · Yuri Tikhomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
54' | 2:3 | |||
55' | ||||
81' | 3:3 | |||
85' | ||||
88' | 4:3 | |||
(17.) Volgar | 0:1 | Metall (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 10, 2003
|
||||
15.000 · Vladimir Lushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(2.) Dinamo | 0:0 | Terek (18.) | ||
Thu
Apr 10, 2003
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Pettay |
(21.) Lada | 0:3 | SKA-En (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 10, 2003
|
||||
1.500 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(12.) Amkar | 1:1 | Metall (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 10, 2003
|
||||
9.700 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Kuban | 1:0 | Anzhi (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 10, 2003
|
||||
27.000 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Svetot | 1:0 | Lokomo (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 10, 2003
|
||||
14.000 · Vitaliy Trofimenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Ural | 0:1 | Tomsk (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 10, 2003
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(15.) NKN | 1:1 | Khimki (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 10, 2003
|
||||
3.500 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(13.) Sokol | 1:0 | Fakel (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 10, 2003
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Balt. | 2:0 | Sparta (22.) | ||
Thu
Apr 10, 2003
|
||||
7.500 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2003
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA-Energia | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Dinamo-SPb | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Met. Lipetsk | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
7 | Sokol | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Khimki | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Kristall | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | L. Chita | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Baltika | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Amkar Perm | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Fakel-Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
14 | Met-Kuz | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Anzhi | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
16 | Neftekhimik | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
17 | Svetotekhnika | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | Terek Grozny | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
19 | Volgar-Gazprom | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
20 | Ural | 4 | -8 | 1 | |
21 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | -6 | 0 | |
22 | Lada Togliatti | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...