1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 27 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Alania | 2:2 | Volgar (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Enisey | 1:1 | Balt. (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Ufa | 0:0 | Akron (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.917 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
59' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Rodina | 2:0 | Din.M. (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
530 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) VU | 0:0 | Tula (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Rubin | 3:0 | Shinni (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
8.275 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) KamAZ | 0:2 | Veles (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.972 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 45+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) NKN | 3:0 | Krasn2 (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.032 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Kuban | 2:2 | SKA Kh (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.407 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 27 | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 27 | 18 | 50 | |
3 | Alania Vl. | 27 | 13 | 45 | |
4 | Enisey | 27 | 9 | 45 | |
5 | Volgar | 27 | 6 | 40 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 27 | 0 | 37 | |
7 | Dinamo Makhach. | 27 | -2 | 37 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 27 | 7 | 36 | |
9 | KamAZ | 27 | 1 | 36 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 0 | 36 | |
11 | Shinnik | 27 | -2 | 36 | |
12 | Akron Togliatti | 27 | 0 | 35 | |
13 | Rodina Moscow | 27 | -3 | 35 | |
14 | Kuban | 27 | -1 | 31 | |
15 | Veles Moscow | 27 | -15 | 28 | |
16 | Ufa | 27 | -10 | 25 | |
17 | Volga Uljanovsk | 27 | -17 | 22 | |
18 | Krasnodar 2 | 27 | -27 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...